S.No Name From To Picture


     30


Muhammad Aamir Zulfiqar Khan


         04 Nov 2018


         Till Date


29


Jan Muhammad


         14th June 2018


         03 Nov 2018


28


Dr. Sultan Azam Temuri


         9th Dec 2017


         13th June 2018


27


Muhammad Khalid Khattak


         1st April 2017


         8th Dec 2017


26


Tariq Masood Yasin


         13 April 2016


         March 2017
;


25


Tahir Alam Khan


         Sept 2014


         31 Jan 2016


24


Aftab Cheema


         24 April 2014


         Sept 2014


23


Sikander Hayat


         23rd July 2013


         March 2014


22


Bani-Amin Khan


         17th June 2011


         23rd July 2013


21


Wajid Ali Durrani


         24th Jan 2011


         16th June 2011


20


Syed Kaleem Imam


         25th May 2009


         24th Jan 2011


19


Kalb-i-Abbas


         1st Jan 2009


         24th May 2009
;


18


Syed Asghar Raza Gardezi


         08th May 2008


         31st Dec 2008


17


Shahid Nadeem Baloach


         20th Sept 2007


         08th May 2008


16


Iftikhar Ahmad


         21st July 2005


         27th August 2007


15


Tallat Mehmood Tariq


         06 Nov 2004


         21st July 2005


14


Fiaz Ahmad Khan Toru


         11th Nov 2003


         01st Nov 2004


13


Muhammad Akram


         30th March 2002


         13th Nov 2003


12


Major (R) Mian Zaheer Ahmed


         18th Nov 1999


         20th March 2002


11


M.R Zia

           1st Tenure
         26th Nov 1996

            2nd Tenure
         27th Oct 1999

           1st Tenure
         24th May 1997

            2nd Tenure
         04th Nov 1999


10


Israr Ahmed


         1st Sep 1998


         27th Oct 1999


9


Saleem Tariq Lone


         26th May 1997


         1st Sept 1998


8


Abdul Qadir Haye


         19th Feb 1996


         26th Nov 1996


7


Asad Mehmood Alvi


         01st Jun 1994


         18th Feb 1996


6


Jehanzaib Burki

1st Tenure
         28th May 1993

            2nd Tenure
         12th May 1992

           1st Tenure
         09th Mar 1994

            2nd Tenure
         19th Apr 1993


5


M. Mohsin


         19th Apr 1993


         28th May 1993


4


Iftikhar Rashid


         14th Jan 1990


         1st Jul 1991


3


Wajahat Latif


         21st May 1988


         14th Jan 1990
         


2


Khawar Zaman


         04th Sep 1986


         09th May 1988


1


Muhammad Nawaz Malik


         01st Jan 1981


         08th Aug 1986